header image
 
 

 CLASS OF 1987

Paul J. Adamo

Richard D. Ammian

John G. Beckett

Nell Blunt

Linda S. Cawley

David P. Clark

Joanne M. DeVoe

Joseph H. Giaquinto

Mona J. Golub*

Beth Hershenhart

James L. Luffman

Robert Maurovich

Irene C. McGrath

James J. Merryweather, Jr.

Katherine N. Miller

Diane B. Moore

Cynthia H. Phillippe

Thomas Prawdzik

Kathleen Rooney

Randy L. Stark

Nick B. Valentino

Elinore J. Vine

Christina B. Zannitto

 

 CLASS OF 1988

William H. Delia

Marvin B. Elliott

Kathleen Flanagan Heap

J. Paul Heckman

Susan Z. Horstman

Robert A. Knowles Jr.

Bruce C. Osterhout

Penelope A. Pajak

Ann Phaup

Christine A. Ponzillo

Caryl Purdue

William A. Rinchik

Pat Rocchi

Patricia Rush

Cynthis M. Swadba

Marcia Szablewski

Linda A. Tebbano

Jeanne L. Toth

Michael J. Varno

David Vincent

 

 CLASS OF 1989

Kathleen M. Albanese

Jacqueline D. Allaman

Thomas A. Anapolis

John Clifton Dudley III

Bethan M. Killeen

Robert J. Kuelzow

Mary-Alice Lynch

Marilyn Martin

Jeffrey P. Merritt

Judith A. Nocera

Brenda Peters

Jane Poklemba

Daniel Round

Lisa Seymour

Jan Smith

Barbara Strife

Richard J. Tiggelaar

Timothy F. Tobin

 

 CLASS OF 1990

Sylvia Anapolis

Leslie Thiele

Steven Ackerman

Lisa Schoonmaker

Don Lang

Michael D’Anibale

Debbie Seeley

Tim McGowan

Tom Gessick

Bill Pezulla

Tom DiPietro                               

Linda Rohmer

 

 CLASS OF 1991

Classes from 1991 to 1994 were suspended.

 

 CLASS OF 1995

Christopher D. Alesio

Joanna M. Begg

Beverly R. Burnett

A. Susan Carleo, Ph.D.

Cynthia A. DiPietro

Linda Drebitko

David G. Fuller

Inez Grayson

Randal W. Herbert

Barbara L. Howard

J. Michael Kane

Michael F. Kirk

Thomas B. Milner

John F. Owens

N. Gwen Pope

John M. Rajter

Michael P. Simone

Suzanne Van Horn

Jane Bystry Weyers

Brian S. Wright

Charles H. Young

 

 CLASS OF 1996

Dawn Chupay

Thomas Lawrence

Bonnie J. Daggett

Brendan Mitchell

Dominick Darkangelo

Kimberly Otis

Edward J. Gasparovic

Gina R. Potfora

Patricia Godlewski

Jay Shupe

Karl Griffith*

Stephen Souky

Michael B. Henderson

Susan Jane Staffa, Ph.D

Donna Hermann

Suanne W. Tharpe

John Hoffman

Carol M. Zabielski

Ann A. Holden

Patti A. Gurgul

Joseph Realbuto

* 2004 Alumnus of the Year

 

 CLASS OF 1997

Cynthia Blair                        

Deborah A. Slezak

Virginia Collins-Bullock     

Roland H. Spencer

Robert Dantz                       

Linda Susi

Sue Gavenda                     

Matthew J. Walkuski

Paul Gordon                       

Susan Warshany

Christopher Hutchinson    

Kevin Wilcox

Barbara Norton-Lorraine

Susan M. Williams

Marion Porterfield-Pierce

George Wise

Lynn Roughley-Young

Rosemary A. Castelli

Bart A. Roselli

Scott Russell

Verna Zapp

 

 CLASS OF 1998

Mischelle Anderson-Valcourt   

Todd Kilburn

Margaret Anderton           

Lynne Lazar

Mark Bowers                        

Brian McGarvey

Catherine A. Callan          

Kelly Nolan

Janet Carmichael             

Maureen O’Brien

Paul Chodkowski               

Marva Robinson

Carlos Gethers                    

John Snipes

Molain Gilmore                  

Linda Staroba

Cathleen Goska                 

Debbie Wexler

Don Howell                          

William Schwarz

Melissa Grattan

Sharon L. Sager

 

 CLASS OF 1999

Mark Amodeo

Cynthia K. McGuire

Lauren Berstein                    

Terry McKane

Robert P. Coan, Esq.         

Michelle Naccarato

Angel D. Danzy                  

Ricki Shapiro

Todd Edwards                     

Stanley Strauss

Mary Ellen Gidley              

Gretchel Tyson

Theresa Glenn                     

Kevin Walsh

Patra Madden                    

Don Warren

 

 

 CLASS OF 2000

Mary Anderson                   

Susan Kratch

Theresa Bakner                   

Edward Lambert

Dave Bertrand                    

John McGuinness

James H. K. Bruner, Esq.    

Heather Meaney

Steve Buresch                      

Marguerite Pearson

Susan Butler                         

Rosemarie Pierce

Carlos Caraballos             

Deborah Reid

Tom Schwendler

John Wisniewski

John Fantauzzi                    

Kathleen Ziobrowski

Steve Klein

Guy Demers

Joe Fedor

Tonette M. Hindle

Kristine Hoagland

Dominick Mitchell Jr.

Randy Roberts

 

 CLASS OF 2001

Glenn R. Allen, SPHR         

Jackie McDonough

Jennifer Blessing                 

Kathleen Milne

Teresa Dangwa                  

Alex Owusu

Amy Davis                            

Susan Rank

Leroy Fogle                          

Mark Sheehan*

Robert Frederick                 

Shari Sterling

Robin Granger                    

Michael Sterthous

Gerard Havasy                   

Kathy Urbanski

Cybele Hijar                         

Michelle Wildgrube

Thomas Mason                   

Carol Williams

Shelley M. Freeman

*2004 Alumnus of the Year

 

 CLASS OF 2002

Ann C. Aragosa                 

Cyria M. Lobo

Karen Bilowith                     

Joseph McQueen

Kristen D.Church                 

Christopher J. Myers

David V. Connelly             

Lorraine Nicklaw

Sharran A. Coppola         

Stephanie E. Przybylek

Robert J. Elliott                    

Edward Rising

Suzanne Gilman                 

John Samatulski

Michelle M. Heeran           

Walter Simpkins

Jeanne M. Jadwin             

Cheryl Sullivan

Miriam E. Jurado                

Elaine Wieczorek

Maria C. Kotary                  

Laura Zeliger

Joel Burbank

Theresa A. Murphy

 

 CLASS OF 2003

Orville M. Abrahams      

Brian H. Merriam

Laure J. Bacheldor  

Mary Clare O’Connor

Peter Bennison   

Sarah Pechar

Anthony Bodo

Craig Radliff

Frank L. Burns

Kathryn Rebenack

Timothy Cade

Stephen J. Russell

Kelly Evanoff  

Karen Smith

Paola Horvath      

Clarence Stanford

Thomas J. Hudy  

Maureen Taikowski

Irene Kestner    

David Ward

Seth R. Leech, Esq.   

Sean Willcoxon

Todd Zbytniewski                                   Nan Poston

 

 CLASS OF 2004

George Alston*                  

Patrick Longo

Susan E. Beaudoin             

Danielle Y. Lucarelli

Scott J. Cietek                     

MSsgt. Charlie Lucia

Rachel Conn                       

Louis Magliocca

Daniel Couser                     

Cathryn H. Mizbani

Barbara R. DeFebbo         

Bill McHugh

Gail Dexter                           

Sharon Nadler

Sally F. Fabens                    

Linda M. Pinckney

David R. Fountain              

James Rodriquez

William Gerstein                  

Kerry E. Verschuren

Marilyn A. Gibbons            

Laura Waldron

Katie Manning-Hilton        

Stacy M. Wilson

Michelle L. Holl                    

Randy Zielinski

Christine A. Horne                

* 2005 Alumnus of the Year

 

 CLASS OF 2005

James Boglioli

Diane L. Brisnehan

William Cameron

Jane Canale

Micah Coleman

Frank Costa

Dale Cowan

Beverly Keating

Bonnie Keller

Kris Lachander

Matthew Manella

Russ Martin

Donna Michele

Ty Remington

David Sampson

Ruth Tietz

Angella Timothy

Jeff Young

 

 CLASS OF 2006

Shane Bargy

Susan Bobinsky

Peter Boeri

Chal Davidson

Crystal Doolity

Nicole Falace

Scott Flagel

Caitlin Foley

Wendy Hosking Glasser

Jennifer Goldie

Richard Gullott, MD

Mike Guzzo

Arthur Handley, RN

Robin Houseknecht

Salvatore Ingalls

Kenneth Johnson

Leela Moore

William Mulligan

Umar Munroe

Robyn Posson

Joanna Pritchard

Elsa Radliff

Cori Rowe

Todd Salvesfold

Lynn Smith

Rodney Smith

Charmaine Ushkow

Phil Wajda

Amy Wolfe

 
Join the Schenectady Chamber Mailing List
Email:
306 State St., Schenectady, NY 12305 • Phone: 518.372.5656 • 800.962.8007 • Fax: 518.370.3217 • Email
New York Business Council New York's Tech Valley United States Chamber
Tree Top Solutions, inc.web design and hosting by Tree Top Solutions, inc.
Copyright 2005, The Chamber of Schenectady County
Site content provided by The Chamber of Schenectady County.
Tree Top Solutions disclaims any responsibilty for the content of this website